Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Major Dashboard

Eva Major
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Major Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Major
Aliases:
Eva Major, Eva Aichmajerova, Eva Decastelo
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Litomerice
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Eva Major is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Litomerice on September 12, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 19795th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Major is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Eva Major biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moradee 2011-04-03
Beautifully sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones