Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Orlowsky Dashboard

No Image of Eva Orlowsky available
Date added:
20011107
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Orlowsky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Orlowsky
Aliases:
Eva Pistarino, Eva Orlowski
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Genova
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Eva Orlowsky is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Genova on January 1, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 24232th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Orlowsky is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Eva Orlowsky biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

badislandboy 2010-07-02
Hey Freeones -- this vintage gal is way too hot to not have anything here. Can you help us out here!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones