Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Evangelina Anderson Dashboard

Evangelina Anderson
Date added:
20110123
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Evangelina Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Evangelina Anderson
Aliases:
Evangelina Paterno
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Evangelina Anderson Facebook

Evangelina Anderson is a Centerfold from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on July 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16955th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Evangelina Anderson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Evangelina Anderson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

moha05 2013-07-12
VERY HOT GIRL... :D ...
moha05 2013-07-12
DAMN!!! HOOOT!!! :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones