Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Evelyn Lin Dashboard

Evelyn Lin
Date added:
20060707
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Evelyn Lin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Evelyn Lin
Aliases:
Evelyn Lynn, Evelin Lin, Evelyn Lyn
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hunan Province
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back; red heart inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Evelyn Lin Twitter
  • Evelyn Lin Facebook
  • Evelyn Lin MySpace
  • Evelyn Lin Instagram

Evelyn Lin is a Porn Star from China. She was born in Hunan Province on August 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1256th place. She currently has 266 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Evelyn Lin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Evelyn Lin biography

Latest Evelyn Lin Videos (10)

Added on: 2013-11-26 Asian Evelyn Lin gets fucked while sucking big Rod Views 19993 Duration 3:01 Asian Evelyn Lin gets fucked while sucking big Rod
Added on: 2013-04-07 Evelyn Lin takes part in a fucking Orgy with her hot Friends Views 60092 Duration 4:00 Evelyn Lin takes part in a fucking Orgy with her hot Friends
Added on: 2013-03-29 Evelyn Lin takes in some fucking Dick and gets her Pussy licked Views 32764 Duration 4:00 Evelyn Lin takes in some fucking Dick and gets her Pussy licked
Added on: 2013-01-03 Sexy Asian Evelyn Lin gives a hot Blowjob Session Views 33691 Duration 4:02 Sexy Asian Evelyn Lin gives a hot Blowjob Session
Added on: 2012-12-27 Asian Sensation Evelyn Lin sucks and fucks that Dick Views 45498 Duration 3:26 Asian Sensation Evelyn Lin sucks and fucks that Dick
Added on: 2012-12-25 Naughty Evelyn Lin plays with her Friend on the Bed Views 29968 Duration 2:00 Naughty Evelyn Lin plays with her Friend on the Bed
Added on: 2012-12-20 Asian Cocksucker Evelyn Lin gives some great Head Views 37860 Duration 2:00 Asian Cocksucker Evelyn Lin gives some great Head
Added on: 2012-12-11 Hot asian Evelyn Lin gets filled with a big hard Cock Views 51975 Duration 2:00 Hot asian Evelyn Lin gets filled with a big hard Cock
Added on: 2012-08-15 Asian Evelyn Lin sits down with her tight Hole on a huge Cock Views 143043 Duration 25:33 Asian Evelyn Lin sits down with her tight Hole on a huge Cock
Added on: 2012-08-11 Cute Asian Evelyn Lin riding his stiff Erection Views 38058 Duration 5:00 Cute Asian Evelyn Lin riding his stiff Erection

Click here to see all 10 free Evelyn Lin Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Evelyn Lin photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

alldayerrday 2017-03-21
Benedict Evans sent me here
reaganimpression 2016-12-22
She might be my favorite all-time, but the reality is that she retired from porn 3-4 years ago. She only keeps up the "illusion" of still being in this business so she can stay atop social media and keep the income flowing. Active should have an asterisk.
ragnar59a 2016-08-01
Happy birthday beautiful.
milesobrian 2014-08-01
27 and still a head turner! Have a wonderful birthday Evelyn.
DP SharonLee 2013-07-08
@iliketopwn, fuck yeah nothing better than a stunning asian girl with perky tits and shaved pussy, just like Evelyn Lin, she is still SMOKING HOT.
iliketopwn 2013-04-07
i just love those hot asians with an tight shaved pussy
DP SharonLee 2012-12-25
Wanna see stunning Evelyn in blowbang scene swallowing massive loads and having her gorgeous eyes covered in cum.
Rex_Mundi 2012-12-24
Her lazy-eye makes her even HOTTER!
DP SharonLee 2012-08-28
Wish she would do a scene for BoundgangBangs getting fucked airtight.
gazzo45 2012-08-11
Cute and adorable little Asian doll.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones