Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Evelyn Lory Dashboard

Evelyn Lory
Date added:
20040904
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Evelyn Lory Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Evelyn Lory
Aliases:
Eva Slovikova
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Trstena, Bratislava
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Evelyn Lory is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Trstena, Bratislava on June 27, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 931th place. She currently has 116 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Evelyn Lory is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Evelyn Lory biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Evelyn Lory photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

Whakapapa 2013-02-05
fantasy girl!
Powerage78 2012-09-09
No hardcore! Just some erotic solo and fetish photos! Please!
mandragola69 2012-05-26
we wanna see you doing hard porn! please!
Lupercal 2012-04-18
Simply stunning!
seth87 2012-01-01
evelyn is the example of perfection
anubas69 2011-08-22
what a very sexy babe..., awesome body
mjones8449 2011-02-09
when you look up the word sexy a Picture of her will apear
peter_draggin 2011-02-04
THE ... number 1 sexiest, hottest, sweetest, most beautiful, boner inducing woman on the face of the planet. And when I win the lottery .............. she WILL be mine! I love you, Evelyn! JE
milesobrian 2010-10-16
Smokin'hot babe! I'll gladly light the lady's cigarette or whatever she desires-what a woman!
milesobrian 2010-08-28
Sexy,stunning and spectacular!What a woman whose beauty could allow her to be mainstream!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones