Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Evi Fox Dashboard

Evi Fox
Date added:
20121105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Evi Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Evi Fox
Aliases:
Evi Medina, Evi Foxx
Date of Birth:
July 19, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-23-27
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade; "chanti" on lower left stomach
Social Media:
  • Evi Fox Twitter

Evi Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 19, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1544th place. She currently has 159 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Evi Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Evi Fox biography

Latest Evi Fox Videos (15)

Added on: 2016-09-21 Busty Evi Fox strips and masturbates using Wand Views 6609 Duration 11:35 Busty Evi Fox strips and masturbates using Wand
Added on: 2016-01-09 Pretty Girl Evi Fox kneels and blows a horny Guy Views 2649 Duration 2:19 Pretty Girl Evi Fox kneels and blows a horny Guy
Added on: 2015-08-06 Brunette Model Evi Fox has her smooth Pussy licked Views 16891 Duration 2:04 Brunette Model Evi Fox has her smooth Pussy licked
Added on: 2015-07-19 Evi Fox rides her Boyfriend's Dick and gets jizzed Views 13672 Duration 5:18 Evi Fox rides her Boyfriend's Dick and gets jizzed
Added on: 2014-04-26 Evi Fox strips and gets her Pussy filled with Cock Views 8014 Duration 3:00 Evi Fox strips and gets her Pussy filled with Cock
Added on: 2014-03-18 Evi Fox bends over for a pounding after Blowjob Views 6687 Duration 3:00 Evi Fox bends over for a pounding after Blowjob
Added on: 2013-09-04 Evi Fox and a Pal have fucking fun with hard Cock Views 20429 Duration 17:00 Evi Fox and a Pal have fucking fun with hard Cock
Added on: 2013-08-30 Evi Fox can hardly fit this huge Cock in her Mouth Views 17296 Duration 3:08 Evi Fox can hardly fit this huge Cock in her Mouth
Added on: 2013-08-19 Evi Fox gets fucked hard in the Locker Room Views 23263 Duration 5:10 Evi Fox gets fucked hard in the Locker Room
Added on: 2013-07-18 Evi Fox likes jumping on the Bed and fucking masturbating Views 14327 Duration 3:02 Evi Fox likes jumping on the Bed and fucking masturbating

Click here to see all 15 free Evi Fox Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

PJPowers 2016-03-11
Soo fucking sexy!
modelagent_4u 2015-11-10
Evi Fox exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
MyronGaines 2014-10-01
Those tits are perfect. Ass not bad either. That mouth can suck the pink off these guys too, solid pornstar.
Claton 2014-07-01
Very nice funbags.
diamond_dave 2014-06-21
Nice tits, very nice, but that's it
clyde311 2014-05-16
ok she is suuuuper gorgeous! with a perfect body! i will say this tho, her smile in some of her pics looks forced and it almost looks like shes grimacing...whose the person that kept those pics? lol that being said we are all lucky to see her naked :)
jiggrinder 2013-12-28
Great body,nice tits !!!
IluvAsians 2013-06-02
Perfecet natural body with a cute face.
meat2veg 2013-05-23
Hot as hell..great smile..loves cock
milesobrian 2013-04-09
Evi is fucking awesome! Wouldn't change a thing with her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones