Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Evita Pozzi Dashboard

Evita Pozzi
Date added:
20110619
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Evita Pozzi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Evita Pozzi
Aliases:
Evita Pozi
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rome
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Evita Pozzi Twitter

Evita Pozzi is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Rome on February 15, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1479th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Evita Pozzi status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Evita Pozzi biography

Latest Evita Pozzi Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-06-09 Evita Pozzi puts on some Lingerie and rides Dick Views 22483 Duration 8:00 Evita Pozzi puts on some Lingerie and rides Dick
Added on: 2013-02-14 Evita Pozzi gets her Pussy fucking worked over on the Floor Views 19080 Duration 4:03 Evita Pozzi gets her Pussy fucking worked over on the Floor
Added on: 2012-10-11 Sexy Housewife Evita Pozzi fucking Hubby while Gardener watches Views 53760 Duration 5:56 Sexy Housewife Evita Pozzi fucking Hubby while Gardener watches
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

DerteWerk 2013-10-07
She's hot, but there's no way she's only 29.
milesobrian 2013-02-15
Wow! My sincere congratulations to Evita turning an exxxtremely sexy 29 today!Happy b-day baby!
Spanky McPhister 2012-11-01
I just found her today and I am in love. What a sexy woman and her accent drives me wild. She just moved into the top 5 of my "Fucket List"
c_a_worshipper 2012-09-30
What a fabulous, glorious looking sexy slut! What a woman...................
c_a_worshipper 2012-09-24
Woooooooooooooooooooow!!!!!
DuanCulo 2012-09-07
whatta milf!!!!!
TITE 2012-05-25
I HOPE SHE WORKS MORE AND MORE, LOL
Diggers 2011-09-07
Now this is one smoking hot, sexy MILF.
bendher 2011-06-29
What a hottie, I want to see more.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones