Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Effie Balconi Biography

Effie Balconi
Date added:
20110429
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Effie Balconi 
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Bayern 
Place of Birth: Munich 
Date of Birth: April 17, 1968 (48 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Anita, Effi, Effi Balconi, Effi Buster, Effi Dubois, Effi Flimmers, Effi Mota, Effie, Gabrielle Fimmers, Steffi, Suzie 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38DD-25-41
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1990 - 1996 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9051 Rank yesterday 4949
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti