Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elena Heiress Biography

Elena Heiress
Date added:
20071011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Elena Heiress 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sherman Oaks 
Date of Birth: March 9, 1980 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Paloma Palomares, Elena Heires 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2011, 2016 - 2017 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Text above navel; back; big design on left shoulder 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5145 Rank yesterday 3434
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen