What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elena Rae Biography

Elena Rae
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Elena Rae 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Dagestan 
Date of Birth: June 28, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Kira Queen, Sigrid V, Ada M 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2015 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
877 Rank yesterday 664
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann