Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eliza Keagan Biography

Eliza Keagan
Date added:
20081115
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Eliza Keagan 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: July 20, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Alisha, Aleska B, Eliska, Elisa, Elise, Aliska, Elisa B, Elise F, Elise F., Eliska S, Eliss, Elissa, Irena, Laetitia, Laetitia A, Latika, Letika, Liv 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3046 Rank yesterday 6812
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote