What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elizabeth Starr Biography

Elizabeth Starr
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Elizabeth Starr 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Hollywood 
Date of Birth: August 11, 1970 (45 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Elizabeth Star, Elisabeth Star 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36L >-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2015 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left leg 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: P.O. Box 931732 Los .Angeles., CA 90093 U.S.A. 
Filmography: All Elizabeth Starr DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2201 Rank yesterday 3305
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann