Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elle Brook Biography

Elle Brook
Date added:
20060113
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Elle Brook 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Miss Brook Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: South Yorkshire 
Date of Birth: January 3, 1981 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Elle Brooke, Miss Brook 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-23-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2016 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower and script on left wrist 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Elle Brook DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2543 Rank yesterday 3065
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann