Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elle Devyne Biography

Elle Devyne
Date added:
20020410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Elle Devyne 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: USA 
Date of Birth: February 19, 1972 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Elle Divine, Rianna Star, Elle De Vine, Riana Star, El Divine, Elle Devine, Elle De Vyne 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1995 - 2005 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
18186 Rank yesterday 10145
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann