Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ellie Anderson Biography

Ellie Anderson
Date added:
20111027
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ellie Anderson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Poland
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: March 20, 1956 (61 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Maya 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38C-29-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2017 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7508 Rank yesterday 11544
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Dillion Harper