Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emily Austin Biography

Emily Austin
Date added:
20130307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Emily Austin 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Dallas 
Date of Birth: November 10, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Sinn Dee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2013 - 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Writing on back right shoulder; star on right leg; cat on left wrist; the state of Texas on front left shoulder; stars on inside right arm; kanji on going up spine 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
657 Rank yesterday 644
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen