Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Heart Biography

Emma Heart
Date added:
20080405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Emma Heart 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IN - Indiana 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: May 24, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Riley Winter, Next Door Emma, Riley Winters 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chain around left ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Breast augmented from 34B to 34D in April 2009.

She is married to the 'gay for pay' porn star Ryan Rockford. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3144 Rank yesterday 2039
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen