What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Starr Biography

Emma Starr
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Emma Starr 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Emma Starr Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Dallas 
Date of Birth: January 6, 1971 (45 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Mrs. Starr 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2016 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal tattoo on her tailbone; band on right bicep; below the neck 
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; clithood 
Filmography: All Emma Starr DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
344 Rank yesterday 367
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen