Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Esperanza Gomez Biography

Esperanza Gomez
Date added:
20090920
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Esperanza Gomez 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Esperanza Gomez Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Colombia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Belalcazar, Caldas 
Date of Birth: May 13, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Esperanza Gomez Silva 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-23-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Ears 
Extra text: Years active 2009 - Present
First Film "South Beach Cruising Three"

Esperanza Gomez won Miss Playboy TV 2005.

Filmography

2009
Justin Slayer - Josh Stone's South Beach Cruisin 3
BangBros - Ass Parade - Spanish Diosa
BangBros - Ass Parade - Esperanza Gomez's Back
BangBros - Facial Fest - Viva Colombia
BangBros - Backroom Milf - Colombian Goddess
Cuban Kings - El Bombon de Colombia
Naughty America - Latin Adultery - Married Woman
Brazzers - Big Tits in Sports - Tackle Titball
Naughty America - My Wife's Hot Friend - Esperanza Gomez y Alec Knight
Justin Slayer - Josh Stone’s Confessions Over Cocktales #2 (Dos Escenas Realizadas)
Brazzers - Real Wife Stories - Bellezas Salvajes
[editar]2010
Justin Slayer – Love Kara Tai 2
Naughty America - My Dad's Hot Girlfriend - Esperanza Gomez y Anthony Rosano
Naughty America - My Wife's Hot Friend - Esperanza Gomez y Mark Wood
Naughty America - My Wife's Hot Friend - Esperanza Gomez y Christian
Naughty America - Latin Adultery - Esperanza Gomez y Anthony Rosano
Naughty America - My First Sex Teacher - Esperanza Gomez y Chris Jhonson
Naughty America - I Have a Wife - Esperanza Gomez y Mark Wood
Naughty America - My Dad's Hot Girlfriend - Esperanza Gomez y Chris Jhonson
Justin Slayer - Josh Stone’s South Beach Cruisin’ 5
Naughty America - Latin Adultery - Esperanza Gomez y Christian
 
Filmography: All Esperanza Gomez DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
421 Rank yesterday 361
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Kendra Lust 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper