Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Etalia Belle Biography

Etalia Belle
Date added:
20070729
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Etalia Belle 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, Ca 
Date of Birth: August 8, 1980 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Honey Eyes, Italia Belle 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34E-28-30
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal on back; plants covering left upper arm, left shoulder blade 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Years active: 2007 - present. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11145 Rank yesterday 12885
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Ava Addams 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas