Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Angelina Biography

Eva Angelina
Date added:
20040317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Eva Angelina 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Eva Angelina Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Orange County 
Date of Birth: March 14, 1985 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica, Eva Evangelina, Eve Angelica, Eve Angelina 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss June 2010 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2014 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart brand with devil horns on her left breast; writing on the right side of her torso; lower back; flowering design on right ankle; right arm; the names of her daughters "Lynnea" and "Sylvi" on left wrist; writing on inside of both wrists that when read 
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; left eyebrow 
Extra text: She is of Chinese, Irish, English, and Cuban descent.

Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Brunette
Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Brunette
Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Brunette

2011 AVN Award Winner: Best Tease Performance (for Car Wash Girls).

2010 XRCO Award Winner: Best Cumback.

2010 XBIZ Award Winner: Pornstar Website of the Year.

2010 AVN Award Winner: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Deviance).

2008 AVN Award Winner: Best Actress (Video) and Best Solo Sex Scene (Video) (both for Upload).

2008 XBIZ Award Winner: Female Performer of the Year.

2008 XRCO Award Winner: Single Performance (for Upload).

2008 Adult DVD Empire Girl of the Year

2007 Nightmoves Award Winner: Best Actress – Fan's Choice Award.

Eva was married to pornographic actor Danny Mountain from 2007 to 2009. They have a daughter, Silvi Mountain (born on December 8, 2008). 
Filmography: All Eva Angelina DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
191 Rank yesterday 192
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Catalina Cruz 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Kendra Lust 13 Ava Addams
2 August Ames 5 Christy Mack 8 Dani Daniels 11 Riley Reid 14 Siri
3 Sophie Dee 6 Brandi Love 9 Jenni Lee 12 Keisha Grey 15 Sandee Westgate