What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Karera Biography

Eva Karera
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Eva Karera 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Video Interview:
Eva Karera gives a very telling and sexy Interview 
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Belgium
Province / State: Liege 
Place of Birth: Li├Ęge 
Date of Birth: May 6, 1979 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Eva Carrera, Eva Karerra, Eva Karrera, Eva Carera 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34DDD-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left hip 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Years Active / 1997-present

She got her breasts augmented from 34D to 34 DDD in September 2012. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
343 Rank yesterday 375
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann