Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fae Allen Dashboard

Fae Allen
Date added:
20100112
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fae Allen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fae Allen
Aliases:
Faye Allen, Fay Allen, Katie Allen
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northampton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36E-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Fae Allen is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Northampton on October 22, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 11084th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fae Allen status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Fae Allen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Automate 2010-05-01
I just found her and I can't believe how hot she is. I love her. We need more links!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones