Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faith Adams Dashboard

Faith Adams
Date added:
20021208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Faith Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Faith Adams
Aliases:
Faith Evans, Faith Willis, Faith Adamas
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Richmond
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Small tattoo back of neck

Faith Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Richmond on March 7, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6851th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Faith Adams is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Faith Adams biography

Latest Faith Adams Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-09-13 Faith Adams gets her Twat licked before banging Views 6470 Duration 5:09 Faith Adams gets her Twat licked before banging
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Faith Adams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

guyute 2013-04-24
that facial by peter north is epic she looks so hot!!
burn0321 2010-12-03
One of my favorite porn stars of all time! God I miss her!
kub 2010-10-31
One of my all time favorites! Wish she was still working!
xfire 2010-08-22
Faith Adams is hawt. I'd give her my million dollar cock. All she's got to do is ask.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones