Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faith Grant Dashboard

Faith Grant
Date added:
20030715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Faith Grant Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Faith Grant
Aliases:
Faith Diamond, Anita Grant
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Clearwater
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Triangular tattoo on tailbone

Faith Grant is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Clearwater on June 27, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4383th place. She currently has 55 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Faith Grant is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Faith Grant biography

Latest Faith Grant Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-08-29 Faith Grant gets spit roasted and fucks in a Threesome Views 23635 Duration 3:00 Faith Grant gets spit roasted and fucks in a Threesome
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

gazzo45 2012-08-29
Sexy lady - I wish I could have faith...
scooter86 2012-07-28
Sexy Faith, I'm Oh SOOO Glad that You're Back! Great Smile and a Oh Such a Lovely Ass/Beautiful Legs! Loved You in Hot Bods&Tail Pipes!! Will check FB later today!!! Stay Sweet&Sexy!!!
fgrant 2012-03-06
I?m back boys. If you want some new stuff hit me up on FB. ?sk=timeline I have allot of old vids and pictures that never made it public and would love to share it with you. Its stuff that I filmed privately at home.
DuanCulo 2011-07-01
beautiful chick with great ass and anal appetite
rukisrider 2010-12-05
wow she is so hot nice tight body and her ass omg wish she had some new stuff
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones