Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fannie Fire Dashboard

Fannie Fire
Date added:
20110118
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fannie Fire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fannie Fire
Aliases:
Genny Red, Mischel Russo
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
33A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Fannie Fire is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born on December 12, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9982th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fannie Fire is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Fannie Fire biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2011-11-10
I LOVE FIRE BUSHES AND SHE IS ONE OF THE BEST!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones