Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fantasia Dashboard

Fantasia
Date added:
20020427
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fantasia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fantasia
Aliases:
Simone
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
42G-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
belly
Tattoos:
None

Fantasia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on December 25, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4127th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fantasia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Fantasia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

popopop 2012-03-30
want to lick her feet and every inch of her body
popopop 2012-03-30
I love her so much, the most beautiful mature woman I've ever seen her face, tits , body , feet ... all perfect want to eat her pussy for hours!
superbeido 2011-06-11
mmmmmm super meravigliosa fantasia sei bellissima
donkey lovin 2010-10-23
Gorgeous woman!! But is she really an Australian?
camplo72 2010-03-05
such a lovely lady...sexy feet too!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones