Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Farah Lopez Dashboard

No Image of Farah Lopez available
Date added:
20090121
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Farah Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Farah Lopez
Aliases:
Sexy Farah
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Maracaibo, Zulia
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Farah Lopez is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born in Maracaibo, Zulia on April 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 18559th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Farah Lopez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Farah Lopez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Croata 2010-05-27
Desculpa meu email: croata2010@
Croata 2010-05-27
Ola Farah Lopez sou brasileiro e lhe adoro muito so seu fã numero 1 da america do sul beijos te adoro.] Por favor me rsponda pelo email: croata2010@
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones