Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Farrah Dashboard

Farrah
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Farrah Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Farrah
Aliases:
Joy Marquart
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Indiana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears; navel
Tattoos:
Flower Band On Left Bicep; Right Breast, Right Breast; Whole Left Upper Arm Band; Right Tricep; Right Upper Back; Below Left Calf; Question Mark Above Butt Crack; Left Of Top Of Mons
Social Media:
  • Farrah Facebook
  • Farrah MySpace

Farrah is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Indiana on May 24, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5798th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Farrah is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Farrah biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

DONKEY96 2012-06-02
Great gal, rotten ink.
Psycho69 2011-12-13
More of her. She looks marvellous right now.
EvW29 2010-12-28
she is very hot and sexy, would have loved to see her in her heyday, I would love to see her do erotic scenes. And as for the above comment, I fully agree with you.
JCMSVOBODA 2010-05-29
Farrah is a marvellous beauty with a smile to die for, who did a lot of very nice and erotic scenes. She's been a friend of mine for some years and I am very happy to say that her sweet personality goes hand in hand with her exceptionaly good looks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones