Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Farrah Faith Dashboard

Farrah Faith
Date added:
20101128
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Farrah Faith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Farrah Faith
Aliases:
Amy Anderson
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leeds
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32F-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Farrah Faith is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Leeds on December 9, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5573th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Farrah Faith is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Farrah Faith biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2012-09-02
SHE HOTT. AND SHE GOT MAJOR SKILLZ!!
kebu.74 2011-02-20
great body, stunning blonde or brunnette, perfect tight pussy
averagejoe 2010-12-17
her tits look gross with the botched surgery scars!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones