Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Farrah Vancock Dashboard

Farrah Vancock
Date added:
20100111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Farrah Vancock Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Farrah Vancock
Aliases:
Coco Chanel
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36L >-30-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Farrah Vancock is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 17, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 9754th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Farrah Vancock status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Farrah Vancock biography

Latest Farrah Vancock Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-18 Farrah Vancock has more than her fair share of Dicks to suck Views 15639 Duration 2:24 Farrah Vancock has more than her fair share of Dicks to suck
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-23
She would be great to have around on those rainy days and your cock is oh so hard.
MGaspar 2013-01-12
Prettiest smile!!!
kuntardo 2011-10-01
fucking great woman
2011-08-13
I think Neil Young said it best.."A man needs a maid"..She could clean my house any day..Maid costumes are the best !!
Kingbeef75 2011-08-05
this is an amazing woman! perfect tits beautiful face and body! i only wish her tits were bigger and she had a fuller rounder ass, but she's still a beautiful black queen! plz marry marry me!
Diggers 2011-06-28
Talk about a big, black, beautiful woman. Her curves are phenomenal. I would love to get wrapped up in that.
RedRocket32 2011-05-31
Farrah Vancock is so damn beautiful and so fucking sexy! I would just love to eat her out and fuck her while playing with her big beautiful tits!
vim fuego 2010-10-31
Truly magnificent tits. Beautiful as well.
BK718 2010-09-02
Seems like Farrah Vancock is an exclusive Scoreland model! That's good news for us guys who love to see her suck and fuck cocks! Farrah Vancock has HUGE tits. She is a true busty beauty. She should be higher up if not 4 the hate of blk women.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones