Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faye-T Dashboard

Faye-T
Date added:
20091102
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Faye-T Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Faye-T
Aliases:
Faye Turner
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Faye-T is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in London on October 7, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6570th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Faye-T is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Faye-T biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

selected 2011-09-14
Just saw her first hc shooting, not bad ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones