Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fayna Vergara Dashboard

Fayna Vergara
Date added:
20101130
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Fayna Vergara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fayna Vergara
Aliases:
Estefania Vergara, Estefania
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalonia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left eybrow; lower right lip; tongue; left nipple; navel
Tattoos:
Right arm - floral design; lower right abdomen - pair of cherries
Social Media:
  • Fayna Vergara Twitter
  • Fayna Vergara Facebook
  • Fayna Vergara MySpace

Fayna Vergara is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalonia on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4907th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fayna Vergara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Fayna Vergara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DuanCulo 2012-07-22
amazing!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones