Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fayth Deluca Dashboard

Fayth Deluca
Date added:
20080104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fayth Deluca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fayth Deluca
Aliases:
Faith Deluca, Breeanna Noel, Brianna Noel, Breanna Noel, Breeana Noel, Faith Delluca, Madyson Marquette
Date of Birth:
July 21, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-29
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Fayth Deluca is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on July 21, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3557th place. She currently has 113 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fayth Deluca is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Fayth Deluca biography

Latest Fayth Deluca Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-05-22 Fayth Deluca takes a whole lot of Dick in her fucking Pussy Views 8815 Duration 5:00 Fayth Deluca takes a whole lot of Dick in her fucking Pussy
Added on: 2012-03-26 Messy Girl Fayth Deluca and her Friend swap a big Load Views 6181 Duration 5:00 Messy Girl Fayth Deluca and her Friend swap a big Load
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Fayth Deluca photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

sedrplok 2013-12-05
i would be proud white husband if she was my black breeding wife
RicHandsome_1970 2013-07-15
SHE appears to know her way around on the BBC.
Kenshiro is back 2012-03-12
Gotta do more BBC. Her ass is amazing.
Kenshiro is back 2012-03-07
love this horny dirty blonde bitch.
TicklebellyXXX 2011-03-29
Fuck some more big black cocks!
selected 2011-03-27
Takes like a real trooper. Great.
Van Muellen 2010-11-29
She is stunning!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones