Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Federica Tommasi Dashboard

Federica Tommasi
Date added:
20101221
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Federica Tommasi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Federica Tommasi
Aliases:
Federica Parker, Stella Bruni
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1974 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Verona
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Federica Tommasi Twitter
  • Federica Tommasi Facebook
  • Federica Tommasi MySpace

Federica Tommasi is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Verona on April 14, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 14372th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Federica Tommasi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Federica Tommasi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Lrighty 2014-04-18
Happy Belated Birthday...!Buon Compleanno!!
Yeow 2011-12-11
SEX oozing from every pore... a walking example of the stark difference between "beautiful" (which she's not), and FIERCELY SEXY, which she definitely IS!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones