Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felecia Dashboard

Felecia
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Felecia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felecia
Aliases:
Felicia Danay, Tanya Munoz, Heather White, Felicia, Felecia Danay
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tacoma
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Felecia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tacoma on March 1, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3567th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felecia is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Felecia biography

Latest Felecia Videos (1)

Added on: 2010-07-20 Felecia gets naked to masturbate and toy her Pussy Views 116392 Duration 4:33 Felecia gets naked to masturbate and toy her Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Felecia photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

SunfireXD 2013-04-06
Felecia is gorgeous. And I'm with Lancelot1, the damn site has been around since '98, yet we have very little of Felecia's work listed here. What is the reason for that? It must be lazyness O_o''
MochaMan 2012-06-05
If anyone finds more stuff with her, I'd love to know about it.
Lancelot1 2012-03-06
There has GOT to be more of her available. This chick did lesbian porn for YEARS!! Come on, Freeones ... more!
bassdude66 2010-09-12
The most beautiful woman in porn !
whiteboyracer 2010-08-09
gorgeous
camplo72 2010-07-20
god i miss her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones