Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felicia Feng Dashboard

Felicia Feng
Date added:
20120317
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Felicia Feng Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felicia Feng
Aliases:
Melissa Tao, Maii Miwa, Sze Yee Ling, Toon Mao, Felicia Tang
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1977 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Singapore
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left shoulderblade; tribal on lower back

Felicia Feng is a Adult Model from Thailand. She was born in Singapore on October 22, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 11653th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felicia Feng status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Felicia Feng biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-03-17
This Asian love doll is outstanding! Felicia I am in love with you-let's make some babies together!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones