Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Feline Wood Dashboard

Feline Wood
Date added:
20080818
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Feline Wood Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Feline Wood
Aliases:
Felina, Clara Creantor
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Guadaloupe
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33DDD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Upper lip
Tattoos:
None

Feline Wood is a Centerfold from France. She was born in Guadaloupe on August 19, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10301th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Feline Wood is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Feline Wood biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Boobmaster No.1 2016-04-15
Feline is AMAZING... Her body is incredible hot and her boobies are just a dream. Love her really much. Great, that she´s still active. And, by the way: this hottie is nearly 50 years old. But her body and her pretty face could also be 26.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones