Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felony Foreplay Dashboard

Felony Foreplay
Date added:
20080830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Felony Foreplay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felony Foreplay
Aliases:
Felony Forplay, Felicia
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Spokane, WA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; clit; navel; ears
Tattoos:
Butterfly on her right ankle

Felony Foreplay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Spokane, WA on September 19, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2982th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felony Foreplay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Felony Foreplay biography

Latest Felony Foreplay Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-16 Felony Foreplay takes one in the Pussy and one in the Mouth Views 28092 Duration 4:30 Felony Foreplay takes one in the Pussy and one in the Mouth
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

Penetrator 2013-10-28
For her older of 37 years Felony is really an beautiful woman. She is slim, has big boobs and an lovely face. Only her hairstyle isn't the best. 4 p.. I like to play also with her. Like to enter her (virginity?) asshole. With 3 acting p. she got 3,5 aver.
Lupercal 2013-06-19
Step in line Yeow..I have first shout on that fabulous arsehole!
Yeow 2012-11-13
ANAL is the only thing I want from her for Xmas... lol.
lamarwynn 2012-09-30
Felony foreplay is one hot milf , yummy
Yeow 2012-09-16
Tiny cute nose, BIG round plastic ta-tas, hoopy-slut earrings, beaming smile, and a GREAT voice!... what's not to like in that MILF checklist! Rock on, FF!
Lupercal 2012-04-24
Totally fuckable...sexy and filthy!!
Showtime9 2012-04-17
My favorite milf redhead, gets me hard everytime
RodJohnson7 2012-02-02
What a dumb name. Just discovered this sexy whore. Too bad she no longer fucks & sucks for a living. She seems a bit wacky from her tweets but I'd still use her holes. Once a slut, always a slut.
BabeFan101 2011-07-22
Stunningly Sexy MILF!
Dref 2011-07-18
She's so hot !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones