Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Femjoy Corinna Dashboard

Femjoy Corinna
Date added:
20120418
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Femjoy Corinna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Femjoy Corinna
Aliases:
Corinna Arielle, Daniela Roesch, Arielle, Daniela
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ulm
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Femjoy Corinna is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Ulm on March 23, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2240th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Femjoy Corinna is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Femjoy Corinna biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

bonaffable 2014-06-12
THE LAW OF GOOD LOVING-KINDNESS KNOWS NO SHAME...LA BONTE EST LE PLUS PRECIEUX DE TOUS LES TRESORS.
mykranili 2012-10-15
Perfect in every way possible. No other woman comes close to her...
horstferdinand 2012-08-31
This girl was studying at University of Konstanz and living in my dorm. Sooooooo fucking hot this girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones