Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fernanda Lima Dashboard

Fernanda Lima
Date added:
20040502
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fernanda Lima Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fernanda Lima
Aliases:
Fernando Rubio
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Porto Alegre
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; hip
Social Media:
  • Fernanda Lima Twitter

Fernanda Lima is a Supermodel from Brazil. She was born in Porto Alegre on June 25, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 16834th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fernanda Lima is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Fernanda Lima biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones