Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Finesse Navarro Dashboard

Finesse Navarro
Date added:
20050215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Finesse Navarro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Finesse Navarro
Aliases:
Finesse Navaro, Finesse Navard, Finess Navaro, Finesse Navarro, Van Ness
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dragon on left shoulder
tribal on tailbone

Finesse Navarro is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 9163th place. She currently has 86 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Finesse Navarro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Finesse Navarro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2011-03-05
To the fabulous Finesse-I hope you have a special birthday beautiful lady!
milesobrian 2010-06-14
Whether you're jackin'me,blowing me or letting me shoot my seed in to you honey-it's all for the best!Keep on draining my bag,Finesse,I love you!
milesobrian 2010-04-12
Finesse is among the fine Asian sluts who make the porn industry great!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones