Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Foxxy Angel Dashboard

Foxxy Angel
Date added:
20100608
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Foxxy Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Foxxy Angel
Aliases:
Miss Foxxy
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-28-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Japanese sleeve; Japanese dragon; tribal; portrait of Herman Brood; manga girl; skull with flames; spider's web; black widow; her name; lucky clover; Chinese sign; 'Psycho' in Old English
Social Media:
  • Foxxy Angel Twitter
  • Foxxy Angel Facebook
  • Foxxy Angel MySpace

Foxxy Angel is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born on June 23, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8130th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Foxxy Angel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Foxxy Angel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ironmaidchen 2010-12-25
You are a great Lady Foxxy Angel
ironmaidchen 2010-12-25
Hello Foxxy , you are a great Lady !
cristianomt 2010-11-17
Oh!! You are so beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones