Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Francesca Felucci Dashboard

Francesca Felucci
Date added:
20050912
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Francesca Felucci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francesca Felucci
Aliases:
Fiorella Seada, Francesca Felluci, Francesca Felneel, Francesca Fellucci, Francesca Ferucci, Francesca Ferruci
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Francesca Felucci Twitter
  • Francesca Felucci Facebook
  • Francesca Felucci MySpace
  • Francesca Felucci Google+

Francesca Felucci is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on July 11, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1586th place. She currently has 233 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Francesca Felucci is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Francesca Felucci biography

Latest Francesca Felucci Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-05-19 Francesca Felucci gives Footjob before fucking Views 1946 Duration 6:56 Francesca Felucci gives Footjob before fucking
Added on: 2013-10-06 Francesca Felucci gets pounded in the boxing Ring Views 33828 Duration 22:40 Francesca Felucci gets pounded in the boxing Ring
Added on: 2012-09-13 Sexy Boxer Francesca Felucci getting Cock in the Ring Views 86654 Duration 22:40 Sexy Boxer Francesca Felucci getting Cock in the Ring
Added on: 2012-08-21 Francesca Felucci helps her Friend ride a big Cock Views 15772 Duration 1:57 Francesca Felucci helps her Friend ride a big Cock
Added on: 2012-05-04 Francesca Felucci gets fucked as her Tits jiggle away Views 55424 Duration 4:00 Francesca Felucci gets fucked as her Tits jiggle away
Added on: 2010-07-03 Francesca Felucci fucking a big Cock in the Bathroom Views 176800 Duration 30:33 Francesca Felucci fucking a big Cock in the Bathroom
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Francesca Felucci photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Francesca Felucci Official Site Review

Francesca Felucci rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Browsing Francesca Felucci's website was quite simple and I think that the best feature are the videos, you don't have many download options like other sites but in the end everything works so that's cool. There is a special section called documentary where you have several postings for each year where you can see what Francesca has done, like working with Rocco or with other websites where she was featured on. This girl is very hot and I think that she would be perfect for some glam photo shoots as well :). Visit Francesca Felucci

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2012-09-16
Would not mind ending up with her. Such a spectaculair beauty...........
cypherx 2012-07-04
This girl is absolutely stellar. Every inch of her body is 110 percent smoking hot and she is drop dead gorgeous.
gazzo45 2012-07-01
With the exception of her fake boobs, Francesca is perfect. Love her beautiful feet.
mark5035 2012-06-19
beautiful from head to toe...
mark5035 2012-06-19
beautiful from head to toe...
anubas69 2011-10-10
very sexy babe..., perfect body
moradee 2011-04-03
Beautifully sexy.
xfire 2010-10-11
Would breed her.
milesobrian 2010-07-11
A very happy birthday to an incredibly sexy woman!I love you!
supranational 2010-02-24
Fucking hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones