Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Francesca Frigo Dashboard

Francesca Frigo
Date added:
20100717
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Francesca Frigo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francesca Frigo
Aliases:
Francesa Frigo
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Puerto La Cruz, Anzoategui
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back; both sides of stomach
Social Media:
  • Francesca Frigo Twitter
  • Francesca Frigo Facebook
  • Francesca Frigo MySpace
  • Francesca Frigo Instagram

Francesca Frigo is a Centerfold from Venezuela. She was born in Puerto La Cruz, Anzoategui on March 22, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5645th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Francesca Frigo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

rugo 2015-01-03
Sexy babe
naujp7 2012-01-20
Pero que culito tiene la tia. Dios!
younastybw 2011-05-12
Very pretty with a flawless body.
stangman1967 2010-08-04
she is gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones