Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Franciele Perao Dashboard

Franciele Perao
Date added:
20121220
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Franciele Perao Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Franciele Perao
Aliases:
Franciele PerĂ£o
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lages
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Franciele Perao Twitter
  • Franciele Perao Facebook

Franciele Perao is a Adult Model from Brazil. She was born in Lages on June 19, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 8097th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Franciele Perao is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Franciele Perao biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

naujp7 2013-05-16
Debe ser delicioso ese culito. Que rica estás....
Tom1971 2013-03-24
Awesome big boobs! What a babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones