Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Francine Fournier Dashboard

No Image of Francine Fournier available
Date added:
20010823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Francine Fournier Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francine Fournier
Aliases:
Francine the Head Cheerleader, The Queen of Extreme
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Francine Fournier is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on February 19, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 25204th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Francine Fournier is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Francine Fournier biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

I would lick u from head 2 toe no questions asked
I wanna give her a big strong baby lol
MarkLogan 2011-01-20
Shes gained some weight since her glory days, but shes still a beauty.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones