Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Frankie Dashwood Dashboard

Frankie Dashwood
Date added:
20060407
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Frankie Dashwood Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Frankie Dashwood
Aliases:
Jill Madison, Franky Dashwood, Frankie D., Josie Stevens
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-20-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Frankie Dashwood Twitter
  • Frankie Dashwood Facebook

Frankie Dashwood is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3557th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Frankie Dashwood is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Frankie Dashwood biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

rugo 2011-07-25
Very cute
se 2011-01-20
Josie Stevens from Married to Rock is Frankie Dashwood / Jill Madison / Kim Stephanie. Suprised she was married to Steve Stevens. Seems she just likes other chicks.
Vlad The Impaler 2010-10-22
Frankie Dashwood, Jill Madison, now Josie Stevens in a punk rock band? Can't keep up. At least she's not doing any nasty hardcore shit.
the allure 2010-08-20
It is nice you have so much of frankie / josie pearl. Saw a new site she is on . she keeps getting hotter
TuffyTX 2010-03-29
Pretty slutty. I LOVE IT!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones