Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Frankie Vargas Dashboard

Frankie Vargas
Date added:
20070821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Frankie Vargas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Frankie Vargas
Aliases:
Franki Vargas, Gretchen Elvgren
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bakersfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Horse with butterfly wings on right arm; on stomach right side of navel; right ankle; inside left wrist

Frankie Vargas is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bakersfield on November 30, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6706th place. She currently has 60 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Frankie Vargas is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Frankie Vargas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

2012-06-12
very nice vagina.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-28
Cutie look good servicing big black throbbing cocks. Where's more material?
kadikoyluselo 2010-05-17
beutuful pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones