Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

French Chloe Dashboard

French Chloe
Date added:
20090329
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

French Chloe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
French Chloe
Aliases:
Chloe Martin. Chloe L'Amoure
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

French Chloe is a Porn Star from France. She was born on January 10, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6446th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that French Chloe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete French Chloe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

MrMills73 2013-02-09
French Chloe your stunning babe! I wanna fuck your meaty pussy and spray a big load all over you and your pussy lips! x
milesobrian 2011-01-10
Over 30?! What a beauty! Congratulations on your birthday today-wish I could be with you to celebrate!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones